Datum / čas Událost
05. 06.
19.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans CZ Tour
Sono Centrum, Brno
05. 06.
22.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
06. 06.
22.00
Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
07. 06.
19.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans CZ Tour
Riegráče, Praha
07. 06.
21.00
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno
07. 06.
22.00
Wild Wednesdays
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
08. 06.
22.00
Don’t Stop The Party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
09. 06.
18.00
Bike Jesus x Planeta Za
Planeta Za, Praha
09. 06.
19.30
Kosheen & Sian Evans CZ Tour
Plzeňský Prazdroj, Plzeň
09. 06.
21.00
DNB vs Tekno 2
SPOT, Liberec
09. 06.
21.00
Fresh Re Flesh
Marley, Ostrava
09. 06.
21.00
Grls on the decks 7:BTALK live
Fabric, Ostrava
09. 06.
21.00
Neurobomb night with friends vol. 1
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava
09. 06.
21.00
SEMPLATE001 Release Party
pul.pit, Brno
09. 06.
22.00
ATG vlny
Altenburg 1964, Praha
09. 06.
22.00
Groovebox
Epic, Praha
09. 06.
22.00
Hard Dragon
Perpetuum, Brno
09. 06.
22.00
Vivacity
U Bukanýra, Praha
09. 06.
22.00
Who Run The World? Girls!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
09. 06.
23.00
I Hate Models
Roxy, Praha
10. 06.
17.00 – 22.00
Exit Rooftop #02
Tržnice Zelný Trh, Brno
10. 06.
21.00
Black Canvas Beats
Altenburg 1964, Praha
10. 06.
21.00
Kouzelná školka za 50!
Marley, Ostrava
10. 06.
22.00
Creative
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
10. 06.
22.00
Origin
Perpetuum, Brno
10. 06.
22.00
Sexy Beats
U Bukanýra, Praha
10. 06.
22.00
Will Sparks
Epic, Praha
10. 06.
23.00
Planeta Pravda
Planeta Za, Praha
10. 06.
23.00
Spit
Ankali, Praha
11. 06.
22.00
Breakpoint ✘ Songer
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
12. 06.
22.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
14. 06.
21.00
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno
16. 06.
19.00
Nic Fanciulli
refinery gallery, Bratislava
16. 06.
22.00
Darkness Room: Cyrcle Room 0.1
Enter, Brno
16. 06.
22.00
Spank
U Bukanýra, Praha
17. 06.
18.00
Hooverphonic
Ledárny Braník, Praha
17. 06.
22.00
Loop
U Bukanýra, Praha
19. 06.
22.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
23. 06.
22.00
Späti Rec. visits Bukanyr
U Bukanýra, Praha
24. 06.
22.00
HiRose
U Bukanýra, Praha
24. 06.
23.00
Climax
Roxy, Praha
26. 06.
22.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
30. 06.
22.00
CLAP!
U Bukanýra, Praha
05. 07. - 08. 07.
12.00
Beats for Love 2023
Dolní oblast Vítkovice, Ostrava
06. 07. - 09. 07.
15.00 – 13.00
Pohoda Festival 2023
letiště Trenčín, Trenčín Trenčín
03. 08. - 05. 08.
18.00
Let it Roll 2023
letiště Milovice, Milovice
19. 08.
16.00
Brod 1995
Areál Kutilka, Český Brod
08. 09. - 09. 09.
20.00
SHTGN 2023
Areál Kutilka, Český Brod
08. 09.
21.00
Vitalic
Fléda, Brno
13. 10.
23.00
Maushaus vol. 3
Fléda, Brno
1 2

Powered by Events Manager